Selecteer een pagina

ATLAS FIGHT

MATCH

FIGHTERS

METHOD

EVENT

1

Win
Lauris Sterck
MMA Herstal

VS

Loss
Jop Suter
ATF

WSUB

MMA 3×3

2

Win
Samuel Hovsepyav
Sportvision

VS

Loss
Zein Kiftaro
Vechtsportschool Schiedam

WKO

MMA 3×3

3

Win
Soufian Loukili
Bodystyle

VS

Loss
Remco Klooster
Gym Haarlem

WSUB

MMA 3×3

4

Win
Omar Balein
Colloseum

VS

Loss
Salman Chermurziev
Capitol Gent

WGP

MMA 3×3

5

Win
Dawood RasouliĀ 
Bodystyle

VS

Loss
Alexander Koval
Simson KDO

WOP

MMA 3×3

6

Loss
Ali Sulaiman
Karatas

VS

Win
Kai Ibe
Lumipnegym/nova uniao

WOP

MMA 3×3

7

Win
Djibi Djiagne
Sportvision

VS

Loss
Alichan Islamchanov
Team Deathrow

WMED

MMA 3×3

8

Win
Ibrahim Lahmar
MMA Herstal

VS

Loss
Montasser Ben Taieb
Team Agua

WOP

MMA 3×3

9

Win
Senol Yazici
Tatsujin gym Goor

VS

Loss
Said Bamatkerejev
MMA Hasselt

WSUB

MMA 3×3

10

Loss
Majid Mariyo
Pride Gym

VS

Win
Jelle Zeegers
Combat brothers

WGP

MMA 3×3

11

Loss
Jonathan Ruigrok
Sportvision

VS

Win
Tyron Chavarro
GB Oss/fight iq

WSUB

MMA 3×3

12

Win
Essam Ninja
Karatas

VS

Loss
Adam v/d Brink
ATF

WOP

MMA 3×3

13

Win
Karol Michalak
Sportvision

VS
Bob Schrijber

Loss
Merdad Kavand
MMA Ruthless

WGP
1e ronde 4.05

MMA-Pro 3×5

14

Win
Agy Sardari
Sportvision / ATF

VS
Bob Schrijber

Loss
Mauro Seoane
Gym Haarlem

WSUB
2e ronde 4.30

MMA-Pro 3×5

MATCH

FIGHTERS

METHOD

EVENT

1

Win
Lauris Sterck
MMA Herstal

VS

Loss
Jop Suter
ATF

WSUB

MMA 3×3

2

Win
Samuel Hovsepyav
Sportvision

VS

Loss
Zein Kiftaro
Vechtsportschool Schiedam

WKO

MMA 3×3

3

Win
Soufian Loukili
Bodystyle

VS

Loss
Remco Klooster
Gym Haarlem

WSUB

MMA 3×3

4

Win
Omar Balein
Colloseum

VS

Loss
Salman Chermurziev
Capitol Gent

WGP

MMA 3×3

5

Win
Dawood RasouliĀ 
Bodystyle

VS

Loss
Alexander Koval
Simson KDO

WOP

MMA 3×3

6

Loss
Ali Sulaiman
Karatas

VS

Win
Kai Ibe
Lumipnegym/nova uniao

WOP

MMA 3×3

7

Win
Djibi Djiagne
Sportvision

VS

Loss
Alichan Islamchanov
Team Deathrow

WMED

MMA 3×3

8

Win
Ibrahim Lahmar
MMA Herstal

VS

Loss
Montasser Ben Taieb
Team Agua

WOP

MMA 3×3

9

Win
Senol Yazici
Tatsujin gym Goor

VS

Loss
Said Bamatkerejev
MMA Hasselt

WSUB

MMA 3×3

10

Loss
Majid Mariyo
Pride Gym

VS

Win
Jelle Zeegers
Combat brothers

WGP

MMA 3×3

11

Loss
Jonathan Ruigrok
Sportvision

VS

Win
Tyron Chavarro
GB Oss/fight iq

WSUB

MMA 3×3

12

Win
Essam Ninja
Karatas

VS

Loss
Adam v/d Brink
ATF

WOP

MMA 3×3

13

Win
Karol Michalak
Sportvision

VS
Bob Schrijber

Loss
Merdad Kavand
MMA Ruthless

WGP
1e ronde 4.05

MMA-Pro 3×5

14

Win
Agy Sardari
Sportvision / ATF

VS
Bob Schrijber

Loss
Mauro Seoane
Gym Haarlem

WSUB
2e ronde 4.30

MMA-Pro 3×5